Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Social Media Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

7pm
Centennial
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

7:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

8pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

4pm
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

6pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

6pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

6:30pm
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

stadium field
4pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Henley
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
4:15pm
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla