Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
NSP Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

6:30pm
Madison
@
Grant

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Wilson

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6:45pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

6:15pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

6:15pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

6:15pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Canby
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Bend
@
Summit

6pm
McKay
@
Sprague

6:30pm
South Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

6:45pm
St. Helens
@
Putnam

6:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

6:45pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
Central
@
Lebanon

6pm
North Salem
@
South Albany

6pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
Klamath Union

(Senior Recognition Night)
6:30pm
North Valley
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

Senior Night

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Baker

6:30pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Dayton
@
Amity

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

6:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

6pm
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night
7pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

Senior Recognition Night
6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Senior Night

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

Non-League

6:30pm
Grant Union
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Vernonia

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Gaston

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Waldport

6:30pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

6:30pm
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lost River
@
Glide

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

5:15pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

5pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

NWL Playoffs

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

NWL Playoffs
Portland Christian School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Valor Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

6pm
Falls City
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
St. Paul
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Dufur

5pm
Condon
@
Echo

5pm
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

Non-League

6:30pm
North Douglas
@
Mohawk

Days Creek/McKenzie Dual

7pm
Days Creek
@
McKenzie

Days Creek/McKenzie Dual
McKenzie HS